Unser Team.

Bernhard Karnthaler
1.
Bgm. Bernhard Karnthaler
1963
Landwirt
Heide Maria Lamberg
2.
VBgm. Heide Maria Lamberg
1964
Angestellte
Markus Kitzmüller-Schütz
3.
GPO GR Markus Kitzmüller-Schütz
1973
Vertriebsleiter
Celine Anzur
4.
Celine Anzur
1998
Moderatorin
Bianca Dachler
5.
Bianca Dachler
1999
Industriekauffrau
David Diabl
6.
Gf.GR Ing. David Diabl
1990
Einkaufsleiter
Sabina Doria
7.
Gf.GR Sabina Doria
1967
Kindergartenleiterin
Martin Ernst
8.
Mag. Martin Ernst
1964
Unternehmensberater
Christoph Fingerlos
9.
Christoph Fingerlos
1992
Winzer
Viktoria Förstl
10.
Viktoria Förstl
1997
Kindergärtnerin
Markus Grabner
11.
Markus Grabner
1982
Tischler und Landwirt
Manfred Grimm
12.
GR Manfred Grimm
1940
Pensionist
Johannes Haindl
13.
GR Johannes Haindl
1971
Küchenleiter
Daniela Herzog
14.
Mag. Dr. Daniela Herzog M.A.
1974
Gesundheitsmanagement
Johanna Jeitler
15.
Mag. Johanna Jeitler
1986
Teamleiterin
Martin Karnthaler
16.
Gf.GR Martin Karnthaler
1961
Einzelhandeslkaufmann
Franz Koglmüller
17.
Franz Koglmüller
1979
Leiter der Straßenmeisterei Baden
Patrick Lefor
18.
Patrick Lefor
1984
Bankangestellter
Thomas Loser
19.
Thomas Loser
1967
Medienmanager
Jochen Panzenböck
20.
Jochen Panzenböck BA
1977
Beamter
Corinna Pock
21.
GR Corinna Pock
1985
Angestellte
Bernadette Samm
22.
Bernadette Samm
1997
Studentin
Eva Scherleitner
23.
Eva Scherleitner
1975
Gesundheitspflegerin
Philipp Simpliceanu
24.
GR Philipp Simpliceanu
1991
Vertriebs- und Projektmanager
Franz Splitek
25.
Ing. Franz Splitek
1958
Berufsunfähigkeitspension
Bernd Tuchschmidt
26.
GR Ing. Bernd Tuchschmidt
1977
Technischer Angestellter
27.
Christine Aichinger
1994
Dipl. Gesundheits- und Krankenpflegerin
28.
Monika Altmann
1984
Angestellte
29.
Mag. Norbert Braunstorfer M.A.
1984
Verwaltungsleiter
30.
Karin Fuchs-Binishofer
1982
Pädagogin
31.
Christian Grundtner
1969
Angestellter
32.
Mag. Thomas Heinold
1964
Offizier
33.
Ing. Bernhard Karnthaler
1988
Referent bei der NÖ Landesregierung
34.
Maria Kornhofer
1979
Pädagogin
35.
Georg Jeitler
1981
Land- und Forstwirt
36.
Gerald Lang
1961
Landesbediensteter
37.
Herbert Leitner
1960
Verwaltungsleiter
38.
Michaela Loibenböck
1985
Selbstständig
39.
Franz Pich
1947
Pensionist
40.
GR Christoph Rodler
1989
Landesbediensteter
41.
BO BR ÖkR Martin Preineder
1962
Landwirt
42.
Ferdinand Riegler
1963
NMS-Direktor
43.
Klaus Stocker
1989
Landwirt
44.
Alois Trenker
1959
Landwirt
45.
Mag. Andreas Wolf
1967
Geschäftsführer
46.
Maximilian Wurmbrand-Stuppach
1992
Selbstständig